DATOS FINALES2017-182018-192019-20
GOLES854719631
ASISTENCIAS588462429
PARTIDOS JUGADOS378325276
PROMEDIO DE GOL2.262.212.29
GOLES JUGADA572471425
GOLES CABEZA165129117
GOLES PENAL747452
GOLES TIRO LIBRE212515
GOLES OLÍMPICOS111
GOLES EN CONTRA211921
GOLES LOCALES489406342
GOLES VISITANTES365313289
GOLES ARGENTINOS678566486
GOLES EXTRANJEROS176134124
EDAD PROMEDIO GOLEADORES27.1727.8327.68
TRIUNFOS LOCALES168141117
TRIUNFOS VISITANTES1058283
EMPATES10510276

GOLEADORES POR NACIONALIDAD

NACIONALIDAD2017-182018-192019-20
Argentina674565486
Colombia262846
Uruguay995639
Paraguay163221
Estados Unidos–14
Portugal743
Armenia413
Brasil1–3
Venezuela–32
Perú–31
Suiza– – 1
Chile431
Ecuador24–

ASISTIDORES POR NACIONALIDAD

NACIONALIDAD2017-182018-192019-20
Argentina493405356
Uruguay661823
Colombia131022
Paraguay51422
Chile342
Brasil––2
Venezuela–31
Armenia––1
Ecuador74–
Perú11–
Portugal–1–