COVERAGE

African Cup of Nations Africa

Bundesliga Germany


International Champions Cup Friendly

First Division Championship Argentina



First National B Argentina

First Division B Argentina
First Division C Argentina
First Division D Argentina
Federal Tournament A Argentina
Regional Amateur Federal Tournament Argentina
Argentine Cup Argentina
Supercopa of Argentina Argentina



Copa de la Superliga Argentina



Marplatense Football League Argentina
First Division Bolivia


Brasileirao Brazil



Brasileirao B Brazil

Brasileirao C Brazil
Brasileirao D Brazil
Brazil Cup Brazil
Northeast Cup Brazil
Carioca Tournament Brazil


Carioca Sub 20 Brazil
Carioca Sub 17 Brazil
Carioca Sub 15 Brazil
Paulista Tournament Brazil


Gaucho Tournament Brazil


Baiano Tournament Brazil

Mineiro Tournament Brazil

Carioca B Brazil
Carioca B 2 Brazil
Carioca B Sub 20 Brazil
Carioca B2 Sub 20 Brazil
Carioca B Sub 17 Brazil
Carioca B Sub 15 Brazil
Rio Cup Brazil
Carioca C Brazil
Carioca C Sub 20 Brazil
Carioca C Sub 17 Brazil
Carioca C Sub 15 Brazil
Amador sub 17 Brazil
Amador sub 15 Brazil
Canadian Soccer Championship Canada


Central American and Caribbean Games Centroamerica
Central American and Caribbean Women's Games Centroamerica
Women's Caribbean Cup CFU
Men's Caribbean Cup CFU
Club Championship CFU
CFU Sub 20 Male CFU
CFU Sub 20 Female CFU
CFU Sub 17 Male CFU
CFU Sub 17 Female CFU
JJOO Eliminations CFU
Women's Olympic Qualifying CFU
First Division Chile



First Division B Chile
Chile Cup Chile
Supercopa of Chile Chile



Torneo de Verano Chile



Category First A Colombia



Category First B Colombia
Copa Colombia Colombia
Superliga Colombia



Fox Sports Colombia Tournament Colombia



Professional Women's League Colombia
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF



Concacaf League CONCACAF



gold Cup CONCACAF



20 Sub Championship CONCACAF



17 Sub Championship CONCACAF



15 Sub Championship CONCACAF
Sub 20 Women's Championship CONCACAF



Sub 17 Women's Championship CONCACAF



CONCACAF Classification for the World Cup CONCACAF



Sub 15 Women's Championship CONCACAF
Pre-Olympic CONCACAF CONCACAF



CONCACAF Women's Championship CONCACAF



Central American Cup CONCACAF



Classification for the League of Nations CONCACAF



League of Nations CONCACAF



Champions League Sub 13 CONCACAF
Caribbean Club Shield CONCACAF
America Cup Repechage CONMEBOL



Copa Libertadores de América CONMEBOL



South American Cup CONMEBOL



Recopa Sudamericana CONMEBOL



America Cup CONMEBOL



South American Championship Sub-17 CONMEBOL

South American Championship Sub-20 CONMEBOL


Copa Libertadores Sub-20 CONMEBOL
South American Women Sub-20 CONMEBOL
South American Women Sub-17 CONMEBOL
First Division Costa Rica


LigaPro Ecuador



Serie B Ecuador
Major League Soccer El Salvador

The League Spain



Cup Spain
Spain Supercup Spain


Second Division of Spain Spain
Major League Soccer U.S.A.


Major League Soccer Pre-season U.S.A.

US Open Cup U.S.A.
Conmebol Eliminations FIFA



CONCACAF Qualifiers FIFA



UEFA eliminators FIFA

AFC Qualifiers FIFA
CAF Eliminatories FIFA
OFC Qualifiers FIFA
World Cup FIFA



20 Sub World Cup FIFA


17 Sub World Cup FIFA

Club World Cup FIFA



Suruga Bank Cup FIFA


Women's World Cup FIFA

Women's World Cup Sub-17 FIFA
Women's World Cup Sub-20 FIFA

Olympic Tournament FIFA



Panamerican Games FIFA
Ligue 1 France


National Football League Guatemala

First Division Football League Guatemala
Eredivisie Holland

National Football League Honduras

Premier League England



Community Shield England


FA Cup England
EFL Championship England

Serie A Italy


Serie B Italy
Coppa Italia Italy
Supercoppa Italia Italy


League MX Mexico


League of Ascenso Mexico

MX Cup Mexico
Supercopa MX Mexico


Champion of Champions Mexico


First League Nicaragua
Panamanian League Panama

League of Ascenso Panama
Rommel Fernández Cup Panama
Honor Division Paraguay


Intermedia Paraguay
Paraguay Cup Paraguay
First Division Peru



Second Division Peru
Liga Portugal

League Pro Portugal
UEFA Champions League UEFA



UEFA Super Cup UEFA


UEFA Europa League UEFA


UEFA Euro UEFA



European qualifiers UEFA
Uruguayan Championship Uruguay

2ª Professional Division Uruguay
First Division Venezuela

Rally Dakar International
F1 International

CFU Beach Soccer CFU
Beach Soccer Championship CONCACAF
Beach Soccer World Cup FIFA
Central American Cup UNCAF

Classification for the CONCACAF Championship CONCACAF



Club Championship of CONCACAF CONCACAF
CONCACAF Championship CONCACAF


FUTSAL South American Championship CONMEBOL
FUTSAL World Cup FIFA


Davis Cup International
ATP Masters 250 Buenos Aires International
ATP World Tour Masters 500 International
ATP World Tour Masters 1000 International
Tennis Masters Cup International
Grand Slam International

Super Rugby IRB
6 Nations IRB
Rugby Championship IRB


Rugby World Cup IRB


Nations Cups IRB
Six Nations America IRB
Sub 20 World Cup IRB
Americas Pacific Challenge IRB
Super 8 Paraguay
Rugby Club Tournament - Group I UAR
National Clubs Championship UAR
B Clubs National UAR
URBA - Group II UAR
URBA - Group III UAR
URBA - Group IV UAR
Tournament of the Interior A UAR
Tournament of the Interior B UAR
Business Rugby URBA
Rugby B Business URBA
Cuyo League URBA
Northwest League (NOA) URBA
Argentine Senior Championship URBA
Super 9 URBA
Third Division URBA

Argentine Basketball League Argentina
Male COI

Female COI
NBA U.S.A.
Basketball World Cup FIBA

Olympic Basketball FIBA

Tortugas Open Argentina
Hurlingham Open Argentina
Palermo Open Argentina

NFL U.S.A.

LBPRC Puerto Rico
MLB U.S.A.
Venezuela (LVB) Venezuela

Argentine Voley League Argentina
World League International
World Cup International
Olympic Volleyball International

Female COI

Male COI
Lawn Hockey World Cup International

JJOO Hockey International