Levels of Coverage

Basic
Lite
Lite+
Advanced
Premium
Basic
Lite
Lite+
Basic
Lite
Basic
Basic
Lite
Basic
Lite
Lite +
Basic
Lite
Advanced
Basic
Lite
Basic
Lite
Basic
Lite
Lite+
Basic
Lite
Football  
Germany
Bundesliga
Argentine
Argentina Friendly Matches
Primera División
National Division B
First Division B
First Division C
First Division D
Summer Tournament
Argentinian Federal A
Argentinian Federal B
Argentinian Federal C
Argentinian Cup
Argentine Super Cup
First Division Women’s Football
Bolivia
Bolivia Friendly Matches
Bolivian Professional Soccer League
Brazil
Brazil Friendly Matches
League Baiano
Premier League (Serie A)
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
League Carioca
U-20 League Carioca
U-17 League Carioca
U-15 League Carioca
Brazilian Cup
Nordeste Cup
Copa Río
Sul-Minas-Rio Cup
Catarinense Tournament
Cearense Tournament
League Gaucho
Carioca B Tournament
U-20 Carioca B Tournament
u-17 Carioca B Tournament
U-15 Carioca B Tournament
Carioca C Tournament
U-20 Carioca C Tournament
U-17 Carioca C Tournament
U-15 Carioca C Tournament
League Paulista
League Mineirao
League Pernambucano
League Paranaense
CAF - Africa
CAF – Champions League
African Cup Qualifying
African Cup
Cameroon League
Ivory Coast League
Egypt League
Morocco League
Kenya League
CFU
Men´s Caribbean Cup
Women´s Caribbean Cup
Women´s CFU Olympic Qualifying Playoff
Men´s CFU Olympic Qualifying Playoff
Women´s U20 CFU
Men’s U20 CFU
Women’s U17 CFU
Men’s U20 CFU
CFU Club Champions’ Cup
Chile
Chile Friendly Matches
Chilean First Division
Chilean Second division
Chilean Cup
Supercopa de Chile
China
Chinese Super League
COI
Men’s Football
Women’s Football
Olympic Qualifying Playoff
Colombia
Águila League
Águila Tournament
Águila Cup
Águila SuperLeague
CONCACAF
CONCACAF Champions League U-13
Copa América qualifying play-offs
Gold Cup
CONCACAF Champions League
CONCACAF U-20 Qualifiers
CONCACAF U-17 Qualifiers
CONCACAF U-15 Qualifiers
Women´s CONCACAF U-20 Qualifying
Women´s CONCACAF U-17 Qualifying
Women´s CONCACAF U-15 Qualifying
Olympic Qualifiers U-23
UNCAF Cup
CONMEBOL
Women’s Copa América
Copa Libertadores Sub-20
Copa América
Libertadores Cup
South American Cup
Recopa Sudamericana
Americas SuperMatch
Friendly Matches CONMEBOL
South American Championship U-20
Women´s Copa Libertadores
South American Championship U-17
Olympic Qualifiers U-23
South American Championship U-15
U-20 Women’s Sudamericano
U-17 Women’s Sudamericano
Costa Rica
Costa Rica Friendly Matches
First Division Costa Rica
Ecuador
Ecuador Friendly Matches
Ecuadorian Serie A
Ecuadorian Serie B
El Salvador
El Salvador Friendly Matches
Salvadoran First Division A
Spain
Spain Friendly Matches
BBVA League
Adelante League
Copa del Rey
Spanish Super Cup
USA
USA Friendly Matches
Major League Soccer
MLS Preseason
US Open Cup
FIFA
World Cup
African CAF Qualifying
Asian AFC Qualifying
CONCACAF Qualifying
CONMEBOL Qualifying
Oceania Qualifying
UEFA Qualifying
Suruga Bank Cup
FIFA U-20 Women´s World Cup
FIFA U-17 Women´s World Cup
Confederations Cup
Club World Cup
World Cup U-20
World Cup U-17
Toulon Tournament
Women’s World Cup
France
Ligue 1
Guatemala
Guatemala Friendly Matches
National League of Guatemala
The Netherlands
Eredivisie
Honduras
National League Honduras
United Kingdom
Premier League
Football League Championship
FA Cup
Community Shield
International
International Champions Cup
Italy
Serie A
Italian Serie B
Italian Cup
Italian Super Cup
Mexico
Mexican League
Mexican Second Division
MX Cup
Supercup MX
Nicaragua
Nicaraguan First Division
Panama
Panama Friendly Matches
Football League Panameña
Paraguay
Professional Division
Intermediate Division
Peru
Peruvian First Division
Peruvian Second Division
Inca Cup
Portugal
LigaPro
Primeira Liga
UEFA
Champions League
European Championship
Unde-21
Eurocup Qualifying
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Uruguay
Uruguay Friendly Matches
First Division
Second Division
Uruguay Summer match
Venezuela
Venezuela Friendly Matches
Venezuelan First Division
Venezuelan Second Division
Rugby  
Argentine
Pumas’ Friendlies
Rugby Club Tournament
COI
Sevens World Series
World Rugby Womens Sevens Series
International
Super 12
Rugby Championship
IRB
Americas Rugby Championship
World Rugby U20 Championship
RBS 6 Nations
Rugby World Cup
UAR
Torneo Nacional de Clubes
Torneo del interior A
Torneo del interior B
Group I
Group II
Group III
Group IV
Desarrollo
URBA
Liga de Cuyo
Northwest League
Rugby Empresarial
Rugby Empresarial B
Super 9
Baseball  
Colombia
Colombian League (LCBP)
Cuba
Cuban National Series (SNB)
USA
MLB
International
World Baseball Classic
Caribbean Series
Mexico
Mexican League (LMB)
Pacific Mexican League (LMP)
Nicaragua
Nicaraguan League (LBPN)
Panama
Panama Major Baseball Championship
Panama League (ProBeis)
Puerto Rico
Roberto Clemente Puerto Rican League (LBPRC)
Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic Baseball League (LIDOM)
Venezuela
Venezuelan League (LVBP)
Basketball  
Argentine
Argentina Basketball League
COI
JJOO – Women´s Basketball
JJOO – Men´s Basketball
USA
NBA
FIBA
Basketball World Cup
FIBA Olympic Qualifying Tournament
Basketball FIBA Americas
America League
Women´s Basketball World Cup
Tennis  
International
ATP World Tour Masters 500
Davis Cup
Buenos Aires ATP Masters 250
ATP World Tour Masters 1000
Tennis Masters Cup
Grand Slam
Volleyball  
Argentine
Argentinian Volleyball League
COI
Women´s Volleyball (JJOO)
Men´s Volleyball (JJOO)
International
Volleyball World Cup
Women´s Volleyball World Cup
World League
Hockey  
Argentine
COI
Women´s Hockey (JJOO)
Men´s Hockey (JJOO)
International
Hockey World Cup
World League
Champions Trophy
Futsal  
CONCACAF
Futsal Championship
Futsal Club Championship
CONCACAF Futsal Qualifiers
CONMEBOL
Copa América Futsal
Women´s Copa Libertadores Futsal
FIFA
Futsal World Cup
Motorcar Racing  
International
Formula 1
Dakar Rally
American Football  
USA
NFL
Beach Soccer  
CONCACAF
Central American Championship
CONMEBOL
CFU Beach Soccer
FIFA
Beach Soccer World Cup
Buenos Aires (+54-11) 6841-2096/2097
México D.F. (+52-55) 50184888
New York 1 2123891051
San Pablo 55 11 31278308
Montréal 15146936414
Sevilla (+34 9) 5511 0090